Class Name Position High School AAU Scholarships State Class Ranking National Class Ranking
2014 Jordan Dembley PG/SG Osseo Grassroots Committed to Liberty
2014 Andre Wallace PG/SG Eden Prairie Net Gain Committed to Iowa Western (JUCO) 8
2015 Sacar Anim SG DeLaSalle Howard Pulley Dayton, Drake, Indiana St., Lehigh, Northern Iowa 3 160 by ESPN
2015 Sean Burns SF/PF Robbinsdale Armstrong Net Gain
2015 Josh Collins SF DeLaSalle Howard Pulley 18
2015 Jonathan Conyers C Fridley MN Heat
2015 Justin Dahl C Holy Family Minnesota Basketball Academy Committed to Northern Iowa 9
2015 Grantham Gillard SG Eden Prairie D1 Minnesota Minnesota-Duluth
2015 Connor Flack SF Lakeville North Minnesota Basketball Academy
2015 Michael Gutierrez PG/SG St. Croix Prep MN Fury
2015 Dan Jech PF/C Rochester Mayo Cyclones North Dakota St., South Dakota 7
2015 Jarvis Johnson PG DeLaSalle Howard Pulley California, Clemson, Creighton, Iowa St., Marquette, Maryland, Michigan St., Minnesota, Penn St., Providence, UCLA, Wichita St., Wisconsin 1 101 by 247Sports
2015 Andy Leo C Blaine Fury
2015 Bryndan Matthews PG/SG Eagan Fury
2015 Kyle McKinley C Stillwater Net Gain North Dakota, Northern Colorado, South Dakota 8
2015 Jalen Mobley PG St. Paul Johnson D1 Minnesota 11
2015 Cole Murray PF Rogers Comets Minnesota State-Moorhead, Sioux Falls 16
2015 Sid Tomes PG East Ridge Net Gain 14
2016 Johnny Beeninga PG Wayzata Net Gain
2016 Brock Bertram C Apple Valley Howard Pulley Texas Tech 2 91 by ESPN
2016 Patrick Dembley PG Richfield Net Gain 11
2016 Michael Hurt PF Rochester John Marshall D1 Minnesota Davidson, Drake, Northern Iowa, San Jose St. 6
2016 Jamil Jackson SF Minneapolis North Howard Pulley 4
2016 Tyler Johnson PG Minneapolis North D1 Minnesota 5
2016 Cam Kirksey SF Apple Valley D1 Minnesota 16
2016 Amar Miller PG Minnetonka Howard Pulley 8
2016 Steffon Mitchell SF Shakopee Fury 7
2016 Reed Nikko PF Maple Grove Net Gain Fairfield, North Dakota, South Dakota 3
2016 Austin Slater PF Wayzata Net Gain 10
2016 Sam Sustacek PF Orono Fury
2017 Oakley Baker PG New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva Fury
2017 Brad Davison PG Maple Grove Howard Pulley South Dakota, South Dakota St. 3
2017 Myles Hanson SF Chaska Fury 7
2017 Jordan Horn SG Tartan Howard Pulley 12
2017 Emanuel Humphrey SF Tartan MN Ice 14
2017 Jack Hutchison PG/SG Maple Grove D1 Minnesota Montana St.
2017 Bryce Irsfeld PG Browerville Comets 11
2017 Theo John PF/C Champlin Park Howard Pulley 4
2017 Isaac Johnson SF Robbinsdale Cooper Real Athletics 9
2017 Goanar Mar SF/PF DeLaSalle D1 Minnesota Iowa St. 2
2017 Tywhon Pickford PG Maple Grove Real Athletics 13
2017 Jack Sorenson PG Lakeville South D1 Minnesota 5
2017 Gary Trent Jr. SG/SF Apple Valley Howard Pulley Minnesota, Texas Tech 1 19 by ESPN
2017 McKinley Wright PG/SG Champlin Park Real Athletics 8
2018 Anthony Davis SG Hopkins MN Lockdown
2018 Matt Todd SG Monticello Fury
2019 Matthew Hurt PF Rochester John Marshall

Scholarship offer lists are courtesy of Rivals, 247Sports, and Verbal Commits.

Minnesota state class rankings are courtesy of Northstar Hoops.